Timco MIF300 Metal Insulation Fixings - Zinc 8.0 X 300 Bag 50

TIMco Metal PIR Insulation Fixings 8 x 300mm - Galvanised (Bag of 50)

Timco MIF300 Metal Insulation Fixings - Zinc 8.0 X 300 Bag 50

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.38
Free Delivery

TIMco Metal PIR Insulation Fixings 8 x 300mm - Galvanised (Bag of 50)

Branch Delivery
£16.80
Delivery from £25.00

Timco Metal Insulation Fixings - Zinc Mif300 - 8.0 X 300mm

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

TIMco Metal PIR Insulation Fixings 8 x 250mm - Galvanised (Bag of 50)
£15.60
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
TIMco Metal PIR Insulation Fixings 8 x 300mm - Galvanised (Bag of 50)
£16.80
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
TIMco Metal PIR Insulation Fixings 8 x 170mm - Galvanised (Bag of 50)
£12.60
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
TIMco Metal PIR Insulation Fixings 8 x 200mm - Galvanised (Bag of 50)
£13.80
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Timco MIF300 Metal Insulation Fixings - Zinc 8.0 X 300 Bag 50

Cheapest offer

Designed To Anchor Insulation Material To Concrete And Masonry Substrate Materials.
£16.38
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com