Timco MF1075 Multi-Fix Masonry Bolts - Hex - Exterior - Silver 10.0 X 75 Box 50

TIMco MF1075 Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 10 x 75 - Micro Plating (Box of 50), Silver

Timco MF1075 Multi-Fix Masonry Bolts - Hex - Exterior - Silver 10.0 X 75 Box 50

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£23.02
Free Delivery

TIMco MF1075 Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 10 x 75 - Micro Plating (Box of 50), Silver

In stock
£26.81
Free Delivery

TIMco MF1075 Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 10 x 75 - Micro Plating (Box of 50), Silver

In stock
£26.85
Free Delivery

TIMco MF1075 Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 10 x 75 - Micro Plating (Box of 50), Silver

In stock
£26.86
Free Delivery

TIMco MF1075 Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 10 x 75 - Micro Plating (Box of 50), Silver

In stock
£27.18
0.54 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMco MF1075 Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 10 x 75 - Micro Plating (Box of 50), Silver

In stock
£28.91
Free Delivery

Timco Multi-Fix Bolts Hex Head Exterior Silver - 10.0 X 75

1-3 working days
£29.37
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco MF1075 Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 10 x 75 - Micro Plating (Box of 50), Silver

In stock
£29.91
Delivery from £6.95

Timco Exterior Multi-Fix Hex Head Bolts - 10.0 x 75 (50 pack)

1-2 days
£31.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMco MF1075B Multi Fix Bolt Hex Head 10 x 75mm / M12 Bag of 14
£13.77
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TIMco MF1075PRE Multi Fix Bolt Hex Head 10 x 75mm Bag of 4
£7.14
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Timco MF1075 Multi-Fix Masonry Bolts - Hex - Exterior - Silver 10.0 X 75 Box 50

Cheapest offer

This Stress Free Non-Expansion Through Fixing Is The New Solution For Heavy Duty Anchoring Into Concrete Brick Stone Wood And Concrete Block Replacing The Need For Traditional Anchors Such As Throughbolts Shield Sleeve And Drop-In Anchors.PTDTIMMF1075
£23.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.