TIMco MF6100 Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 6 x 100 - Micro Plating (Box of 100), Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.87
Free Delivery

TIMco MF6100 Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 6 x 100 - Micro Plating (Box of 100), Silver

In stock
£29.88
Free Delivery

Timco Multi-Fix Bolts Hex Flange Head Exterior Silver - 6.0 X 100

1-3 working days
£30.42
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco MF6100 Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 6 x 100 - Micro Plating (Box of 100), Silver

In stock
£30.45
0.3 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMco MF6100 Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 6 x 100 - Micro Plating (Box of 100), Silver

In stock
£32.61
Free Delivery

TIMco MF6100 Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 6 x 100 - Micro Plating (Box of 100), Silver

In stock
£32.87
Free Delivery

Multi Fix Bolt Hex Head Concrete Screws

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco MF6100 Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 6 x 100 - Micro Plating (Box of 100), Silver

In stock
£42.59
Free Delivery

TIMco MF6100 Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 6 x 100 - Micro Plating (Box of 100), Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.95
Free Delivery
TIMco MF6100 Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 6 x 100 - Micro Plating (Box of 100), Silver

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty non-expansion anchor. Patented concave thread design Heavy duty anchoring into concrete, brick, stone, wood and concrete block
£29.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

6 X 100mm Timco Multi-Fix Hex Thunderbolt Concrete Screws (Box 100)
£36.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery