Timco MF650 Multi-Fix Masonry Bolts - Hex Flange - Exterior - Silver 6.0 X 50 Box 100

TIMco MF650 Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 6 x 50 - Micro Plating (Box of 100), Silver

Timco MF650 Multi-Fix Masonry Bolts - Hex Flange - Exterior - Silver 6.0 X 50 Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.62
Free Delivery

TIMco MF650 Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 6 x 50 - Micro Plating (Box of 100), Silver

In stock
£18.95
0.19 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMco MF650 Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 6 x 50 - Micro Plating (Box of 100), Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.95
0.19 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMco MF650 Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 6 x 50 - Micro Plating (Box of 100), Silver

In stock
£19.81
Free Delivery

Timco Multi-Fix Bolts Hex Flange Head Exterior Silver - 6.0 X 50

1-3 working days
£19.92
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco MF650 Multi Fix Bolt Hex Flange Head 6 x 50mm / M8 Box of 100

1-2 days
£21.02
Free Delivery

TIMco MF650 Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 6 x 50 - Micro Plating (Box of 100), Silver

In stock
£21.13
Free Delivery

TIMco MF650 Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 6 x 50 - Micro Plating (Box of 100), Silver

In stock
£21.85
Free Delivery

Multi Fix Bolt Hex Head Concrete Screws 6mm 50mm Pack of 100

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMco MF650PRE Multi Fix Bolt Hex Flange Head 6 x 50mm Bag of 4
£4.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TIMco MF650B Multi Fix Bolt Hex Flange Head 6 x 50mm / M8 Bag of 64
£13.77
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Timco MF650 Multi-Fix Masonry Bolts - Hex Flange - Exterior - Silver 6.0 X 50 Box 100

Cheapest offer

This Stress Free Non-Expansion Through Fixing Is The New Solution For Heavy Duty Anchoring Into Concrete Brick Stone Wood And Concrete Block Replacing The Need For Traditional Anchors Such As Throughbolts Shield Sleeve And Drop-In Anchors.PTDTIMMF650
£14.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com