Timco MIF110 Metal Insulation Fixings - Zinc 8.0 X 110 Bag 100

TIMco MIF110 Metal Insulation Fixing BZP M8 x 110mm Bag of 100

Timco MIF110 Metal Insulation Fixings - Zinc 8.0 X 110 Bag 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.72
Free Delivery

TIMco MIF110 Metal Insulation Fixing BZP M8 x 110mm Bag of 100

1-2 days
£16.14
Free Delivery

Timco Metal Insulation Fixings - Zinc Mif110 - 8.0 X 110mm

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00
Timco MIF110 Metal Insulation Fixings - Zinc 8.0 X 110 Bag 100

Cheapest offer

Designed To Anchor Insulation Material To Concrete And Masonry Substrate Materials.
£14.72
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com