Timco MIF140 Metal Insulation Fixings - Zinc 8.0 X 140 Bag 100

TIMCO BZP Metal Insulation Fixing Screw - M8 x 140 - Zinc - Bag of 100

Used Offers from

Timco MIF140 Metal Insulation Fixings - Zinc 8.0 X 140 Bag 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£18.20
Free Delivery

TIMCO BZP Metal Insulation Fixing Screw - M8 x 140 - Zinc - Bag of 100

In stock
£19.35
Free Delivery

TIMCO BZP Metal Insulation Fixing Screw - M8 x 140 - Zinc - Bag of 100

In stock
£19.35
Free Delivery

TIMco MIF140 Metal Insulation Fixing BZP M8 x 140mm Bag of 100

1-2 days
£19.38
Free Delivery

Timco Metal Insulation Fixings - Zinc Mif140 - 8.0 X 140mm

1-3 working days
£19.38
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO BZP Metal Insulation Fixing Screw - M8 x 140 - Zinc - Bag of 100

In stock
£19.80
Free Delivery

TIMCO BZP Metal Insulation Fixing Screw - M8 x 140 - Zinc - Bag of 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.80
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO BZP Metal Insulation Fixing Screw - M8 x 140 - Zinc - Bag of 100

In stock
£20.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMco MIF110 BZP Metal Insulation Fixing Screw M8 x 110 - Zinc (Bag of 100),Silver
£15.79
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMco MIF90 BZP Metal Insulation Fixing Screw M8 x 90 - Zinc (Bag of 100),Silver
£16.45
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMco Metal Cavity Anchor M5 x 37mm with 45mm Screw - BZP (Pack of 4)
£3.48
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
TIMco MIF200 Metal Insulation Fixing BZP M8 x 200mm Bag of 50
£15.60
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TIMco Metal Cavity Anchor M4 x 45mm with 50mm Screw - BZP (Box of 100)
£13.62
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Timco MIF140 Metal Insulation Fixings - Zinc 8.0 X 140 Bag 100

Cheapest offer

Designed To Anchor Insulation Material To Concrete And Masonry Substrate Materials.
£18.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com