TIMco Mirror Plate Slotted 38mm EB (Pack of 4)

TIMco SMP38P Slotted Mirror Plate 38mm - (Pack of 4)

TIMco Mirror Plate Slotted 38mm EB (Pack of 4)

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£2.92
Delivery from £25.00

TIMco SMP38P Slotted Mirror Plate 38mm - (Pack of 4)

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.55
Delivery from £4.49

Timco - Mirror Plates - Slotted - Electro Brass (Size 38mm - 4 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00
TIMco Mirror Plate Slotted 38mm EB (Pack of 4)

Cheapest offer

The TIMco Mirror Plate Slotted 38mm EB delivers precision-engineered wall mounting for mirrors in residential and professional installations. This 4-piece pack features a slotted design enabling alignment adjustment during fitting, ensuring secure positioning across varied wall surfaces. The brass finish provides both functional durability and aesthetic compatibility with diverse interior styles. The slotted configuration allows flexible positioning, accommodating installation variances while maintaining structural integrity throughout the mirror's service life. Engineered for straightforward installation, these mirror plates combine practical functionality with long-term performance. Suitable for DIY projects and professional decorating work, the robust construction ensures reliable mirror support across multiple applications. Features & Benefits: Slotted design enables precise alignment and adjustment during installation. Brass finish delivers durability and complements various mirro
£2.92
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk