Timco - Mirror Screws - Zinc - Chrome Flat (Size 8 x 1 1/4-10 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.81
Free Delivery

Timco Mirror Screws Flat Head Chrome - 8 X 1 1/4

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.81
Delivery from £6.00

Timco - Mirror Screws - Zinc - Chrome Flat (Size 8 x 1 1/4-10 Pieces)

In stock
£9.35
Free Delivery
Timco - Mirror Screws - Zinc - Chrome Flat (Size 8 x 1 1/4-10 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

Flat screw cap with a polished finish Single thread for a secure fix Rubber washer to protect the mirror from cracking Rubber washer to protect the mirror from cracking Screw Size imp. - 8 x 1 1/4, Weight: 4.0124131684 Pounds, Manufacturer: Timco
£7.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO Mirror Screws Dome Head Chrome - 8 x 1 1/2
£5.10
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Mirror Screws Dome Head Chrome - 8 x 1 1/4
£6.40
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Mirror Screws Dome Head Chrome - 8 x 3/4-200
£45.80
0.23 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Mirror Screws Dome Head Chrome - 8 X 1
£68.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Slotted Mirror Plate 32mm - Pack of 4 - Gold
£1.70
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49