Timco MF12130 Multi-Fix Masonry Bolts - Hex - Exterior - Silver 12.0 X 130 Box 25

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt - 12 x 130 - Micro Plating - Silver -Box of 25

Timco MF12130 Multi-Fix Masonry Bolts - Hex - Exterior - Silver 12.0 X 130 Box 25

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£28.33
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt - 12 x 130 - Micro Plating - Silver -Box of 25

In stock
£31.79
1.27 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt - 12 x 130 - Micro Plating - Silver -Box of 25

In stock
£31.83
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt - 12 x 130 - Micro Plating - Silver -Box of 25

In stock
£31.88
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt - 12 x 130 - Micro Plating - Silver -Box of 25

In stock
£34.68
Free Delivery

Timco Multi-Fix Bolts Hex Head Exterior Silver - 12.0 X 130

1-3 working days
£35.67
Delivery from £6.00

Timco Exterior Multi-Fix Hex Head Bolts - 12.0 x 130 (25 pack)

1-2 days
£37.12
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt - 12 x 130 - Micro Plating - Silver -Box of 25

In stock
£37.53
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt - 12 x 130 - Micro Plating - Silver -Box of 25

In stock
£37.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Timco MF12130 Multi-Fix Masonry Bolts - Hex - Exterior - Silver 12.0 X 130 Box 25

Cheapest offer

This Stress Free Non-Expansion Through Fixing Is The New Solution For Heavy Duty Anchoring Into Concrete Brick Stone Wood And Concrete Block Replacing The Need For Traditional Anchors Such As Throughbolts Shield Sleeve And Drop-In Anchors.PTDTIMMF12130
£28.33
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com