Timco 12 x 150 M12 Multi Fix Concrete Bolts Hex Head in Bag of 6 Optio

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 12 x 150 - Micro Plating - Box of 25

Timco 12 x 150 M12 Multi Fix Concrete Bolts Hex Head in Bag of 6 Optio

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£12.00
Delivery from £6.89

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 12 x 150 - Micro Plating - Box of 25

In stock
£37.67
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 12 x 150 - Micro Plating - Box of 25

In stock
£37.72
Free Delivery

Timco Multi-Fix Bolts Hex Head Exterior Silver - 12.0 X 150

1-3 working days
£40.92
Delivery from £6.00

Multi Fix Bolt Hex Head Concrete Screws

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 12 x 150 - Micro Plating - Box of 25

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.95
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 12 x 150 - Micro Plating - Box of 25

In stock
£61.09
Free Delivery
Timco 12 x 150 M12 Multi Fix Concrete Bolts Hex Head in Bag of 6 Optio

Cheapest offer

The Timco multi fix hex head bolt are design for anchoring into concrete, brick, stone, wood and concrete block. The bolts are 12mm in diameter and come in various lengths. The multi fix bolts have a high low parallel thread for ease of insertion. Can be used in pre-drilled shallow holes m12 x 75 bag of 12 m12 x 100 bag of 8 m12 x 150 bag of 6 drill hole 12mm fixture clearance hole 14mm a/f 19mm For concrete, brick, stone, wood and concrete block. high low parallel thread
£12.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Timco 7.5 x 60 7.5mm Multi Fix Concrete Screws Box of 100 Zinc Yellow
£8.99
Compare 8 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 70 - Box of 200
£15.99
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.5 x 40 - Box of 200
£8.39
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 X 80 (350Pcs)
£20.34
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMco TX20 C2 Clamp-Fix Multi-Purpose Screws 4.0 x 60mm CSK (Box of 200) - Yellow
£8.44
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00