TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 12 x 75 - Micro Plating - Box of 50

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.20
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Timco MF1275 Multi-Fix Masonry Bolts - Hex - Exterior - Silver 12.0 X 75 Box 50

3-5 working days
£33.04
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 12 x 75 - Micro Plating - Box of 50

In stock
£36.25
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 12 x 75 - Micro Plating - Box of 50

In stock
£36.26
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 12 x 75 - Micro Plating - Box of 50

In stock
£36.30
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 12 x 75 - Micro Plating - Box of 50

In stock
£39.77
Free Delivery

Timco Multi-Fix Bolts Hex Head Exterior Silver - 12.0 X 75

1-3 working days
£39.87
Delivery from £6.00

Timco Exterior Multi-Fix Hex Head Bolts - 12.0 x 75 (50 pack)

1-2 days
£41.70
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 12 x 75 - Micro Plating - Box of 50

In stock
£42.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt 12 x 75 - Micro Plating - Box of 50

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty non-expansion anchor. Patented concave thread design Heavy duty anchoring into concrete, brick, stone, wood and concrete block
£30.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk