Timco Multi-Fix Bolts Hex Flange Head Exterior Silver - 6.0 X 150

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt - 6 x 150 - Micro Plating - Silver -Box of 75

Timco Multi-Fix Bolts Hex Flange Head Exterior Silver - 6.0 X 150

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.62
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt - 6 x 150 - Micro Plating - Silver -Box of 75

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.27
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt - 6 x 150 - Micro Plating - Silver -Box of 75

In stock
£36.28
0.48 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt - 6 x 150 - Micro Plating - Silver -Box of 75

In stock
£36.59
Free Delivery

Multi Fix Bolt Hex Head Concrete Screws

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt - 6 x 150 - Micro Plating - Silver -Box of 75

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.95
Free Delivery
Timco Multi-Fix Bolts Hex Flange Head Exterior Silver - 6.0 X 150

Cheapest offer

Timco.
£34.62
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Timco 7.5 x 60 7.5mm Multi Fix Concrete Screws Box of 100 Zinc Yellow
£8.99
Compare 8 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 70 - Box of 200
£15.99
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 X 80 (350Pcs)
£20.34
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMco TX20 C2 Clamp-Fix Multi-Purpose Screws 4.0 x 60mm CSK (Box of 200) - Yellow
£8.44
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Multi Fix Bolt Hex Head Concrete Screws
£13.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95