TIMco Multi-Fix Stella Fixing M5 x 55 Red (Pack of 4)

TIMCO Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Red M5 x 55-4pcs

TIMco Multi-Fix Stella Fixing M5 x 55 Red (Pack of 4)

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£3.17
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Red M5 x 55-4pcs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.79
1.2 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Red M5 x 55-4pcs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

TIMCO Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Red M5 x 55-4pcs

In stock
£6.59
Free Delivery

Timco - Stella Fixings - Tx - Pan - Red (Size M5 X 55 - 4 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£6.59
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Red M5 x 55-4pcs

In stock
£7.74
Free Delivery

TIMCO Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Red M5 x 55-4pcs

In stock
£7.78
Free Delivery

TIMCO Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Red M5 x 55-4pcs

In stock
£7.96
Free Delivery
TIMco Multi-Fix Stella Fixing M5 x 55 Red (Pack of 4)

Cheapest offer

The TIMco Multi-Fix Stella Fixing M5 x 55 delivers reliable anchoring performance engineered for secure fastening across plasterboard cavities and solid materials. This universal fixing solution accommodates heavy loads with reliability in professional and DIY applications. Strengthened nylon plugs house captivated steel threaded nuts, providing exceptional holding strength. The zinc and clear machine screws deliver corrosion resistance suited to clean, dry environments with controlled humidity levels. The TX25 drive recess enables efficient installation with standard screwdrivers, while the fully threaded design ensures enhanced anchorage stability. The B point configuration provides secure positioning across single board applications. Features & Benefits: Universal anchor system for reliable fixing in plasterboard cavities and solid materials. Strengthened nylon plug with captivated steel threaded nut for robust load support. Zinc and clear machine screws offering corrosion resistanc
£3.17
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Timco STBLACK65Multi-Fix Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Black - M5 x 65
£14.70
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco STBLACK90Multi-Fix Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Black - M5 x 90
£13.17
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco STRED80Multi-Fix Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Red - M5 x 80
£15.18
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco M5 x 65mm Multi-Fix Stella Fixings - Black - Pack of 4
£4.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco Multi-Fix Stella Fixing M5 x 65 Black (Pack of 4)
£3.17
Compare 2 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00