TIMCO Stella-Fix Universal Cavity & Wall Anchors - M5 x 80
TIMco Multi-Fix Stella Fixing M5 x 80 Red (Pack of 4)
Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£3.49
Delivery from £25.00
TIMCO Stella-Fix Universal Cavity & Wall Anchors - M5 x 80
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.79
1.2 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Stella-Fix Universal Cavity & Wall Anchors - M5 x 80
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.16
1.79 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
TIMCO Stella-Fix Universal Cavity & Wall Anchors - M5 x 80
In stock
£7.17
Free Delivery
Timco - Stella Fixings - Tx - Pan - Red (Size M5 X 80 - 4 Pieces)
1-3 working days
£7.17
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Stella-Fix Universal Cavity & Wall Anchors - M5 x 80
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery
TIMCO Stella-Fix Universal Cavity & Wall Anchors - M5 x 80
In stock
£8.05
Free Delivery
TIMCO Stella-Fix Universal Cavity & Wall Anchors - M5 x 80
In stock
£8.06
Free Delivery
Similar products
Timco STBLACK65Multi-Fix Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Black - M5 x 65
£14.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Stella Fix Universal Anchors - Tx - Pan - Red (Size M5 X 55 - 25 Pieces)
£12.32
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco STBLACK90Multi-Fix Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Black - M5 x 90
£13.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco STRED80Multi-Fix Stella Fixings - TX - Pan - Red - M5 x 80
£15.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery