TIMCO Multi-Tool Blade Sets - 4 Piece Set

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.10
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Multi-Tool Blade Sets - 4 Piece Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.27
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Tool Blade Sets - 4 Piece Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.27
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Tool Blade Sets - 4 Piece Set

In stock
£13.51
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Tool Blade Sets - 4 Piece Set

In stock
£14.80
Free Delivery

Timco Multi-Tool Sets 4 Piece Set - Mixed

1-3 working days
£15.72
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Multi-Tool Blade Sets - 4 Piece Set

In stock
£16.05
Free Delivery

Timco MT4PSET Multi Tool Blades 4 pcs Set

Check retailer for delivery time
£17.04
Delivery from £6.89
TIMCO Multi-Tool Blade Sets - 4 Piece Set

Cheapest offer

Contains 4 most popular sizes of multi-tool blades - 32mm Fine Cut Blade (Qty 1) 69mm Fine Cut Blade (Qty 1) 32mm Coarse Cut Blade (Qty 1) 69mm Coarse Cut Blade (Qty 1) Ideal for multiple applications Universal fitting compatible with many multi-function oscillating power tools Contains carbon steel and bi-metal blades Compatible with Bosch, Einhell, Milwaukee, AEG, B & D, Craftsman, Fein Multimaster, Macallister, Mastercraft, Ridgid, Rockwell, Skil, And many other multi-function oscillating power tools. Quick release fitment, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£12.10
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO Multi-Tool Sets 8 Piece Set
£23.43
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Multi-Tool Fine Cut Blade For Wood/Metal Bi-Metal - 32mm
£5.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Multi-Tool Fine Cut Blade For Wood/metal Titanium Coated Bi-Metal - 32mm
£10.41
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Multi-Tool Fine Cut Blade for Wood/Metal Bi-Metal - 20mm
£11.79
2.36 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Multi-Tool Coarse Cut Blade For Wood Carbon Steel - 32mm
£7.51
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery