Timco 434119 Narrow Uncranked Butt Hinge (5050) - Self Colour 150 X 75

Timco - Narrow Uncranked Butt Hinge (5050) - Self Colour (Size 150 x 75-2 Pieces)

Timco 434119 Narrow Uncranked Butt Hinge (5050) - Self Colour 150 X 75

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.99
Free Delivery

Timco Uncranked Butt Hinges (5050) Steel Self Colour - 150 X 75

1-3 working days
£5.80
Delivery from £6.00

Timco Steel Narrow Pattern Uncranked Fixed Pin Butt Hinge - 150 x 75 x 2mm (Self Coloured) (2 Pack)

1-2 days
£6.10
Free Delivery

Timco - Narrow Uncranked Butt Hinge (5050) - Self Colour (Size 150 x 75-2 Pieces)

In stock
£6.54
Free Delivery

Timco - Narrow Uncranked Butt Hinge (5050) - Self Colour (Size 150 x 75-2 Pieces)

In stock
£7.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco 434422 Narrow Uncranked Butt Hinge (5050) - Self Colour 127 X 65
£2.21
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 434015 Narrow Uncranked Butt Hinge (5050) - Zinc 75 X 48
£0.84
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 434999 Narrow Uncranked Butt Hinge (5050) - Zinc 150 X 75
£2.84
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 434149 Narrow Uncranked Butt Hinge (5050) - Zinc 127 X 65
£2.27
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 434645 Narrow Uncranked Butt Hinge (5050) - Self Colour 75 X 48
£0.66
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 434119 Narrow Uncranked Butt Hinge (5050) - Self Colour 150 X 75

Cheapest offer

An Uncranked Hinge With A Fixed Pin And Narrow Hinge Leafs Making Them Ideal For Thinner Doors In Internal Applications.PTDTIM434119
£1.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.