Timco NT6ZBULK Nylon Nuts - Type T - Zinc M6

Nylon Lock Nuts Type T Thin M6 Pack of 11000

Timco NT6ZBULK Nylon Nuts - Type T - Zinc M6

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£97.02
Free Delivery

Timco Nylon Insert Nuts Type T Din985 Silver - M6

1-3 working days
£99.38
Free Delivery

Nylon Lock Nuts Type T Thin M6 Pack of 11000

1-3 days
£131.95
Delivery from £8.95

Nylon Lock Nuts Type T Thin

Unknown
£131.95
Delivery from £8.95

Similar products

Nylon Locknut Assortment 255pc M4-M16
£18.63
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey NLN16 Nylon Locknut M16 Zinc Pack Of 25
£10.80
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bolt Base 5mm A2 Stainless Steel Nylon Insert Nyloc Nylock Lock Nuts M5 X 0.8mm Pitch - 25
£3.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Timco NT6ZBULK Nylon Nuts - Type T - Zinc M6

Cheapest offer

Type T Hexagonal Nylon Nut With A Metric Thread And Is Thinner Than A Type P. Also Known As Locking Nuts Designed To Prevent The Nut From Loosening. Used For All Bolting And Fastening Applications.PTDTIMNT6ZBULK
£97.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com