Timco P1GREENBU Individual Packers - 28Mm - 1.0Mm - Green 100 X 28 X 1

TIMCO Glazing Packers - to Ensure Correct Weight Distribution of Glazed Units and Increase Security Around Fixing Points During Frame Fitting Green - 28mm - 1.0mm - 1000 Pieces

Timco P1GREENBU Individual Packers - 28Mm - 1.0Mm - Green 100 X 28 X 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£20.23
Free Delivery

Timco Glazing Packers Green - 100 X 28 X 1

1-3 working days
£26.44
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Glazing Packers - to Ensure Correct Weight Distribution of Glazed Units and Increase Security Around Fixing Points During Frame Fitting Green - 28mm - 1.0mm - 1000 Pieces

In stock
£28.29
Free Delivery

TIMCO Glazing Packers - to Ensure Correct Weight Distribution of Glazed Units and Increase Security Around Fixing Points During Frame Fitting Green - 28mm - 1.0mm - 1000 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.58
Free Delivery

TIMCO Glazing Packers - to Ensure Correct Weight Distribution of Glazed Units and Increase Security Around Fixing Points During Frame Fitting Green - 28mm - 1.0mm - 1000 Pieces

In stock
£30.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco Glazing Packers Grey - 100 X 28 X 4
£32.31
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Glazing Packers Red - 100 X 28 X 6
£13.02
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Glazing Packers White - 100 X 28 X 3
£32.13
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Glazing Packers Blue - 100 X 28 X 5
£12.36
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco P1GREENBU Individual Packers - 28Mm - 1.0Mm - Green 100 X 28 X 1

Cheapest offer

A Solution For Multiple Applications Used To Ensure Correct Weight Distribution Of Glazed Units And Increase Security Around Fixing Points During Frame Fitting.PTDTIMP1GREENBU
£20.23
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.