TIMco Pack of 20 Timloc 1205 Duct Adaptor for Telescopic Underfloor Ventilatior 1201/1201XL Black
Timloc Underfloor Vent Duct Adapter for 110mm Pipe (1205) - Black
Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£7.54
Delivery from £25.00
Timco Timloc Underfloor Vent Duct Adaptor - To Suit 110mm
1-3 working days
£9.42
Delivery from £6.00
TIMco Pack of 20 Timloc 1205 Duct Adaptor for Telescopic Underfloor Ventilatior 1201/1201XL Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.95
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Similar products
Paslode iM350+ Ring Shank Stainless Steel Nails - 2.8 x 51mm (1100 Box + 1 Fuel Cell)
£177.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco PressToCheck P3 RD Dust Filters, Pack of 2
£17.49
GBP 8.75 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Paslode Nails & Fuel Cells Retail Pack - Ring Shank - Stainless Steel
£166.58
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paslode 141233 3.1mm x 90mm Bright Smooth IM350+ Nails x2200 Pcs
£108.01
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99