Timco 00032DRYC Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black 3.5 X 32

TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 32 - Dark Grey- Box of 1000

Used Offers from

Timco 00032DRYC Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black 3.5 X 32

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.16
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 32 - Dark Grey- Box of 1000

In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 32 - Dark Grey- Box of 1000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.54
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Drywall Coarse Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 3.5 X 32

1-3 working days
£10.56
Delivery from £6.00

Drywall Coarse Thread Screws 3.5mm 32mm Pack of 1000

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Drywall Coarse Thread Screws

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 32 - Dark Grey- Box of 1000

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.64
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 32 - Dark Grey- Box of 1000

In stock
£11.92
Free Delivery

TIMco Coarse Drywall Screw PH2 3.5 x 32mm Black Phos - Box of 1000

Branch Delivery
£12.48
Delivery from £25.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 35 - Grey - Box of 1000
£12.65
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Pancake Head Self-Drilling Screw - 5.5 x 26 - Silver Ruspert - Box of 500
£21.86
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 32 - Grey - Box of 200
£4.55
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 4.8 x 100 - Grey - Box of 500
£26.17
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 60 - Grey - Box of 500
£11.21
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 00032DRYC Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black 3.5 X 32

Cheapest offer

Used To Secure Plasterboard To Timber Stud Work.PTDTIM00032DRYC
£7.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com