Timco 00100DRYC Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black 4.8 X 100 Box 500

TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 4.8 x 100 - Grey - Box of 500

Used Offers from

Timco 00100DRYC Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black 4.8 X 100 Box 500

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£22.32
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 4.8 x 100 - Grey - Box of 500

In stock
£26.17
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 4.8 x 100 - Grey - Box of 500

In stock
£26.22
Free Delivery

Timco Drywall Coarse Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 4.8 X 100

1-3 working days
£28.15
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 00100DRYC Coarse Drywall Screw PH2 Black 4.8 x 100mm Box of 500

3-5 days
£30.25
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 4.8 x 100 - Grey - Box of 500

In stock
£30.75
Free Delivery

Drywall Coarse Thread Screws 4.8mm 100mm Pack of 500

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Drywall Coarse Thread Screws

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco Coarse Drywall Screw PH2 4.8 x 100mm Black Phos - Box of 500

Branch Delivery
£41.12
Delivery from £25.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 35 - Grey - Box of 1000
£12.65
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Pancake Head Self-Drilling Screw - 5.5 x 26 - Silver Ruspert - Box of 500
£21.86
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 32 - Grey - Box of 200
£4.55
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 60 - Grey - Box of 500
£11.21
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.2 x 90 - Zinc - Box of 500
£23.63
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 00100DRYC Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black 4.8 X 100 Box 500

Cheapest offer

Used To Secure Plasterboard To Timber Stud Work. Note: Partially Threaded.PTDTIM00100DRYC
£22.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com