TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.2 x 75 - Grey - Box of 500

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.19
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.2 x 75 - Grey - Box of 500

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.05
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.2 x 75 - Grey - Box of 500

In stock
£15.10
Free Delivery

TIMco Drywall Screw Fine Thread 4.2 x 75mm Black Phos - Box of 500

Branch Delivery
£15.74
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.2 x 75 - Grey - Box of 500

In stock
£16.68
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.2 x 75 - Grey - Box of 500

In stock
£17.45
Free Delivery

Timco Drywall Fine Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 4.2 X 75

1-3 working days
£17.66
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.2 x 75 - Grey - Box of 500

In stock
£17.67
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.2 x 75 - Grey - Box of 500

In stock
£17.75
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.2 x 75 - Grey - Box of 500

Cheapest offer

Manufactured to JISB1125 (1995) and independently tested to IFI specification ASTMC1002-89 with a 25 Super Sharp point and a 60 thread. Plated in either zinc or black phosphate to withstand 50 hours salt spray test. Fully threaded up to 50mm and partially threaded thereafter. Made from C10-18 Steel and surface hardened up to 750 HV to prevent torque shearing under load., Weight: 1.1684499886 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£13.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 35 - Grey - Box of 1000
£12.65
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Pancake Head Self-Drilling Screw - 5.5 x 26 - Silver Ruspert - Box of 500
£21.86
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 32 - Grey - Box of 200
£4.58
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Drywall Coarse Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 4.8 X 100
£22.74
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 60 - Grey - Box of 500
£11.21
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery