TIMCO Picture Hanging Kit Tray - 179pcs - Brass Plated Picture Plates, Hangers, D-Rings, Picture Nails, Sawtooth Brackets and Hooks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.90
Free Delivery

TIMCO Picture Hanging Kit Tray - 179pcs - Brass Plated Picture Plates, Hangers, D-Rings, Picture Nails, Sawtooth Brackets and Hooks

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

Timco Picture Hanging Kit Mixed Tray - 179Pcs

1-3 working days
£11.25
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Picture Hanging Kit Tray - 179pcs - Brass Plated Picture Plates, Hangers, D-Rings, Picture Nails, Sawtooth Brackets and Hooks

In stock
£11.91
Free Delivery

TIMCO Picture Hanging Kit Tray - 179pcs - Brass Plated Picture Plates, Hangers, D-Rings, Picture Nails, Sawtooth Brackets and Hooks

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

TIMCO Picture Hanging Kit Tray - 179pcs - Brass Plated Picture Plates, Hangers, D-Rings, Picture Nails, Sawtooth Brackets and Hooks

In stock
£12.43
Free Delivery

TIMCO Picture Hanging Kit Tray - 179pcs - Brass Plated Picture Plates, Hangers, D-Rings, Picture Nails, Sawtooth Brackets and Hooks

In stock
£13.90
Free Delivery
TIMCO Picture Hanging Kit Tray - 179pcs - Brass Plated Picture Plates, Hangers, D-Rings, Picture Nails, Sawtooth Brackets and Hooks

Cheapest offer

Nylon line and steel hanging wire included. Included in tray - Plastic Hangers White; Picture Plates; Picture Nails Brass; D-Rings Electro Brass; Double Picture Hooks Electro Brass; Sawtooth Hangers Electro Brass, Weight: 2.20462262E-5 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£9.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO Picture Hanging Hooks Double Electro Brass - No.3 Double
£1.92
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Picture Hanging Hooks - Single - Electro Brass No.2 Single - 12 Pieces
£2.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Mixed Picture Hanging Hooks - Electro Brass (Size Mixed - 8 Pieces)
£4.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Picture Wire Silver - 0.92mmDia x 3.6M
£2.04
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Slotted Mirror Plate 32mm - Pack of 4 - Gold
£1.70
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49