TIMCO Pipe Shears - Hard Wearing - Fast Cutting V-Shaped Blade - Excellent for Use on Plastic Pipe - 0-26mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.61
Free Delivery

TIMCO Pipe Shears - Hard Wearing - Fast Cutting V-Shaped Blade - Excellent for Use on Plastic Pipe - 0-26mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.62
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Pipe Shears - Hard Wearing - Fast Cutting V-Shaped Blade - Excellent for Use on Plastic Pipe - 0-26mm

In stock
£12.08
Free Delivery

TIMCO Pipe Shears - Hard Wearing - Fast Cutting V-Shaped Blade - Excellent for Use on Plastic Pipe - 0-26mm

£12.24
Delivery from £4.49

Timco - Pipe Shears (Size 0 - 26mm - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£12.76
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Pipe Shears - Hard Wearing - Fast Cutting V-Shaped Blade - Excellent for Use on Plastic Pipe - 0-26mm

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO Pipe Shears - Hard Wearing - Fast Cutting V-Shaped Blade - Excellent for Use on Plastic Pipe - 0-26mm

In stock
£13.02
Free Delivery

TIMCO Pipe Shears - Hard Wearing - Fast Cutting V-Shaped Blade - Excellent for Use on Plastic Pipe - 0-26mm

In stock
£13.47
Free Delivery

TIMCO Pipe Shears - Hard Wearing - Fast Cutting V-Shaped Blade - Excellent for Use on Plastic Pipe - 0-26mm

In stock
£13.71
Free Delivery
TIMCO Pipe Shears - Hard Wearing - Fast Cutting V-Shaped Blade - Excellent for Use on Plastic Pipe - 0-26mm

Cheapest offer

Reduces pipe distortion Fast cutting V-shaped blade Quickly cuts plastic pipe Stops deformation of the pipe Cuts pipes up to: 26mm, Weight: 0.330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£11.61
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO Premium Pipe Shears - 0-42mm - Designed for Cutting up to 42mm Plastic Pipe
£18.16
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 0 - 46mm Professional Pipe Shears
£19.48
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00