TIMCO Plasterboard Metal Speed Plugs & Screws Silver - 31.5mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.46
Free Delivery

TIMCO Plasterboard Metal Speed Plugs & Screws Silver - 31.5mm

In stock
£9.28
Delivery from £3.99

TIMco Metal Speed Plug with Screw Plasterboard Fixing 31.5mm (Bag of 75)

Branch Delivery
£9.60
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Plasterboard Metal Speed Plugs & Screws Silver - 31.5mm

In stock
£10.39
Free Delivery

TIMCO Plasterboard Metal Speed Plugs & Screws Silver - 31.5mm

In stock
£11.86
Free Delivery

TIMCO Plasterboard Metal Speed Plugs & Screws Silver - 31.5mm

In stock
£12.12
Free Delivery

TIMco TBAZSB Metal Speed Plug With Screw 31.5mm Bag of 75

1-2 days
£12.14
Free Delivery

Timco Plasterboard Metal Speed Plugs & Screws Silver - 31.5mm

1-3 working days
£12.14
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Plasterboard Metal Speed Plugs & Screws Silver - 31.5mm

In stock
£12.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMco Metal Speed Plug with Screw Plasterboard Fixing 31.5mm (Pack of 5)
£1.26
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
200x TIMco MID35 35mm Metal Insulation Discs Washers Wall and Ceiling Fixings Plasterboard
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco 4mm Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws (Box of 1000 Screws) 4mm Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws (Box of 1000 Screws)
£15.94
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
(100 Screws + 100 Washers) MID35 TIMCO 35mm Metal Insulation Discs Tile Backer Fixing Washer + Plasterboard Coarse Threaded Screws 25mm 1' Inch
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Plasterboard Metal Speed Plugs & Screws Silver - 31.5mm

Cheapest offer

3 point tip for quick insertion Come with zinc plated pan headed cross recess 45 x 30mm screws, Weight: 0.01433004703 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£8.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk