Timco 00025DRYCS Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black 3.5 X 25 Box 200

Timco Plasterboard Screws Coarse Thread (Black) - 3.5 x 25mm (200 Pack Box)

Timco 00025DRYCS Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black 3.5 X 25 Box 200

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.28
Free Delivery

Timco Plasterboard Screws Coarse Thread (Black) - 3.5 x 25mm (200 Pack Box)

1-2 days
£6.24
Free Delivery

Timco Drywall Coarse Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 3.5 X 25

1-3 working days
£6.24
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

TIMco Metal Speed Plug with Screw Plasterboard Fixing 31.5mm (Pack of 5)
£1.26
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
TIMCO Plasterboard Metal Speed Plugs & Screws Silver - 31.5mm
£8.46
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco 3.5 x 35mm Size: 3.5 x 35mm Collated Drywall Coarse Thread Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - Black (Box of 1000)
£24.14
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Timco 00025DRYCS Drywall Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Coarse Thread - Black 3.5 X 25 Box 200

Cheapest offer

Used To Secure Plasterboard To Timber Stud Work.PTDTIM00025DRYCS
£1.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com