Timco 00060DRYB Drywall Screws - Fine Thread - Ph - Bugle - Black 3.5 X 60 TIMbag 200

Timco Plasterboard Screws Fine Thread (Black) - 3.5 x 60mm (200 Pack Bag)

Timco 00060DRYB Drywall Screws - Fine Thread - Ph - Bugle - Black 3.5 X 60 TIMbag 200

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.97
Free Delivery

Drywall Screws Fine Thread Black Phosphate 3.5mm 60mm Pack of 200

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Drywall Screws Fine Thread Black Phosphate

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Timco Plasterboard Screws Fine Thread (Black) - 3.5 x 60mm (200 Pack Bag)

1-2 days
£9.97
Free Delivery

Timco Drywall Fine Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 3.5 X 60

1-3 working days
£9.97
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

TIMco Metal Speed Plug with Screw Plasterboard Fixing 31.5mm (Pack of 5)
£1.26
Compare 10 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
TIMCO Plasterboard Metal Speed Plugs & Screws Silver - 31.5mm
£8.46
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco 3.5 x 35mm Size: 3.5 x 35mm Collated Drywall Coarse Thread Timber Stud Plasterboard Screws - Black (Box of 1000)
£24.14
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Timco 00060DRYB Drywall Screws - Fine Thread - Ph - Bugle - Black 3.5 X 60 TIMbag 200

Cheapest offer

Used To Secure Plasterboard To Wall/Ceiling Track Systems With A Max Of 0.6Mm Thickness. Note: Partially Threaded.PTDTIM00060DRYB
£4.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com