Timco PP30O Polymer Headed Pins - A4 Stainless Steel - Oak 30Mm Box 250

TIMCO PN30O Polymer Headed Nail 30mm - Oak (Box of 100)

Timco PP30O Polymer Headed Pins - A4 Stainless Steel - Oak 30Mm Box 250

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.10
Free Delivery

Timco - Polymer Headed Pins - A4 Stainless Steel - Oak (Size 30mm - 250 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£10.08
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO PN30O Polymer Headed Nail 30mm - Oak (Box of 100)

In stock
£14.19
Free Delivery

TIMCO PN30O Polymer Headed Nail 30mm - Oak (Box of 100)

In stock
£14.82
Free Delivery

Timco PP30O Polymer Headed Pins - A4 Stainless Steel - Oak 30Mm Box 250

Cheapest offer

Impact And Uv Resistant A4 Stainless Steel Polymer Headed Nails. Used For Fixing Soffits Fascias Roofline Trims And Where Other Aesthetic Fixings Are Required.PTDTIMPP30O
£8.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com