Timco PN50O Polymer Headed Nails - A4 Stainless Steel - Oak 50Mm Box 100

TIMCO PN50O Polymer Headed Nail 50mm - Oak (Box of 100)

Timco PN50O Polymer Headed Nails - A4 Stainless Steel - Oak 50Mm Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.53
Free Delivery

TIMCO PN50O Polymer Headed Nail 50mm - Oak (Box of 100)

In stock
£15.19
Free Delivery

TIMCO PN50O Polymer Headed Nail 50mm - Oak (Box of 100)

In stock
£15.19
Free Delivery

Timco - Polymer Headed Nails - A4 Stainless Steel - Oak (Size 50mm - 100 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£15.25
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO PN50O Polymer Headed Nail 50mm - Oak (Box of 100)

In stock
£16.51
Free Delivery

Timco PN50O Polymer Headed Nails - A4 Stainless Steel - Oak 50Mm Box 100

Cheapest offer

Impact And Uv Resistant A4 Stainless Steel Polymer Headed Nails. Used For Fixing Soffits Fascias Roofline Trims And Where Other Aesthetic Fixings Are Required.PTDTIMPN50O
£9.53
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com