TIMCO Polypropylene Blue Rope - Winder - General purpose - Great for towing, mooring, strapping, cable draw cord and as a washing line - 8mm x 15m

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.58
Delivery from £4.49

TIMco Poly Rope Winder 8mm x 15mtr Blue

Branch Delivery
£6.16
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Polypropylene Blue Rope - Winder - General purpose - Great for towing, mooring, strapping, cable draw cord and as a washing line - 8mm x 15m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.27
Free Delivery

TIMCO Polypropylene Blue Rope - Winder - General purpose - Great for towing, mooring, strapping, cable draw cord and as a washing line - 8mm x 15m

In stock
£8.28
Free Delivery

Timco Blue Polypropylene Rope On Winder - 8mm X 15M

1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Polypropylene Blue Rope - Winder - General purpose - Great for towing, mooring, strapping, cable draw cord and as a washing line - 8mm x 15m

In stock
£9.19
Free Delivery

TIMCO Polypropylene Blue Rope - Winder - General purpose - Great for towing, mooring, strapping, cable draw cord and as a washing line - 8mm x 15m

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

TIMCO Polypropylene Blue Rope - Winder - General purpose - Great for towing, mooring, strapping, cable draw cord and as a washing line - 8mm x 15m

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery
TIMCO Polypropylene Blue Rope - Winder - General purpose - Great for towing, mooring, strapping, cable draw cord and as a washing line - 8mm x 15m

Cheapest offer

Polypropylene rope is strong, light and versatile Easy to tie and will hold knots well Waterproof and will not shrink when wet Can be stored wet Resistant to rot, mildew and most chemicals, Weight: 0.8377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£5.58
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Timco 10mm Blue Poly Rope Polypropylene Rope Coil 10mm x 30m BR1030C
£10.96
Compare 7 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Timco Blue Polypropylene Rope Winder 10mm x 10m BR1010W
£4.96
Compare 6 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Timco 12mm Blue Poly Rope Polypropylene Rope Long Coil 12mm x 220m BR1
£75.00
Compare 3 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89