TIMco Pozi S2 Driver Bit No.2 x 150mm Self Colour

TIMCO Pozi Driver Bit S2 Grey - S2 Steel is premium quality alloy steel for exceptional strength and durability compared with standard chrome vanadium driver bits - No.2 x 150

TIMco Pozi S2 Driver Bit No.2 x 150mm Self Colour

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£4.30
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Pozi Driver Bit S2 Grey - S2 Steel is premium quality alloy steel for exceptional strength and durability compared with standard chrome vanadium driver bits - No.2 x 150

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.42
Free Delivery

TIMCO Pozi Driver Bit S2 Grey - S2 Steel is premium quality alloy steel for exceptional strength and durability compared with standard chrome vanadium driver bits - No.2 x 150

In stock
£7.43
Free Delivery

TIMCO Pozi Driver Bit S2 Grey - S2 Steel is premium quality alloy steel for exceptional strength and durability compared with standard chrome vanadium driver bits - No.2 x 150

In stock
£7.69
Free Delivery

Timco - S2 Driver Bits - Pz (Size No.2 X 150 - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£7.73
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Pozi Driver Bit S2 Grey - S2 Steel is premium quality alloy steel for exceptional strength and durability compared with standard chrome vanadium driver bits - No.2 x 150

In stock
£7.78
Free Delivery

TIMCO Pozi Driver Bit S2 Grey - S2 Steel is premium quality alloy steel for exceptional strength and durability compared with standard chrome vanadium driver bits - No.2 x 150

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.83
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Pozi Driver Bit S2 Grey - S2 Steel is premium quality alloy steel for exceptional strength and durability compared with standard chrome vanadium driver bits - No.2 x 150

In stock
£8.69
Free Delivery
TIMco Pozi S2 Driver Bit No.2 x 150mm Self Colour

Cheapest offer

The TIMco Pozi S2 Driver Bit delivers premium strength and extended service life through precision-engineered S2 grade hardened steel construction. This 150mm No.2 Pozi bit provides superior durability compared with standard chrome vanadium alternatives. S2 steel alloy construction offers enhanced performance, ensuring longer working life across varied fastening tasks. The self-colour finish preserves the material without additional coating. The 150mm extended length provides enhanced reach for recessed or deep-set fasteners, while the No.2 Pozi profile ensures secure engagement with compatible screw heads. Features & Benefits: S2 grade hardened steel construction for exceptional strength and extended working life. Superior durability compared with standard chrome vanadium driver bits. 150mm length delivers enhanced reach for recessed and deep-set applications. No.2 Pozi profile for secure engagement with compatible fastener heads. Self-colour finish preserving the material without add
£4.30
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

TIMco 1CB25GJ Pozi No. 1 S2 Hardened Driver Bit 25mm - Grey (Jar of 100)
£31.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO 2CB300GB Pozi No. 2 Driver Bit 300mm - Grey 1 pc
£12.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO X6 Impact Pozi Driver Bit - Newly Developed Heat Treatment Process for Longevity and Performance - No.1 x 25
£11.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49