Timco PP40BLP Polymer Headed Pins - Stainless Steel - Black 40Mm TIMpac 50

TIMCO Polymer Headed Pins A4 Stainless Steel Black - 40mm

Timco PP40BLP Polymer Headed Pins - Stainless Steel - Black 40Mm TIMpac 50

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.75
Free Delivery

TIMCO Polymer Headed Pins A4 Stainless Steel Black - 40mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.28
Free Delivery

Timco - Polymer Headed Pins - Stainless Steel - Black (Size 40mm - 50 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£5.98
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco PP40BLP Polymer Headed Pin Black Bag of 50

1-2 days
£6.29
Free Delivery

TIMCO Polymer Headed Pins A4 Stainless Steel Black - 40mm

In stock
£6.73
Free Delivery

TIMCO Polymer Headed Pins A4 Stainless Steel Black - 40mm

In stock
£7.82
Free Delivery

TIMCO Polymer Headed Pins A4 Stainless Steel Black - 40mm

In stock
£8.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco PN50O Polymer Headed Nails - A4 Stainless Steel - Oak 50Mm Box 100
£9.53
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco PN65BL Polymer Headed Nails - A4 Stainless Steel - Black 65Mm Box 100
£11.39
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco PP30BLP Polymer Headed Pins - Stainless Steel - Black 30Mm TIMpac 60
£2.75
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco PN65W Polymer Headed Nails - A4 Stainless Steel - White 65Mm Box 100
£11.39
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco PN50BR Polymer Headed Nails - A4 Stainless Steel - Mahogany 50Mm Box 100
£9.53
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco PP40BLP Polymer Headed Pins - Stainless Steel - Black 40Mm TIMpac 50

Cheapest offer

Impact And Uv Resistant A4 Stainless Steel Polymer Headed Pins Used For Fixing Soffits Fascias Roofline Trims And Where Other Aesthetic Fixings Are Required.PTDTIMPP40BLP
£2.75
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.