Timco PPB50P Panel Pins - Bright 50 X 2.00 TIMpac 50

TIMCO Bright Panel Pins - 50 x 2.00 - Bag of 50

Timco PPB50P Panel Pins - Bright 50 X 2.00 TIMpac 50

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.50
Free Delivery

Timco Panel Pins Bright - 50 X 2.00

1-3 working days
£4.66
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Bright Panel Pins - 50 x 2.00 - Bag of 50

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.81
0.1 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

TIMco PPB50P Bright Panel Pins 50 x 2.00mm Bag of 50

1-2 days
£4.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco BPP40MB Panel Pins - Bright 40 X 1.60
Free Delivery
Timco BPP30MB Panel Pins - Bright 30 X 1.60
Free Delivery
Timco BPP25B Panel Pins - Bright 25 X 1.60
Free Delivery
Timco BPP30B Panel Pins - Bright 30 X 1.60
Free Delivery
Timco BPP50MB Panel Pins - Bright 50 X 2.00
Free Delivery
Timco PPB50P Panel Pins - Bright 50 X 2.00 TIMpac 50

Cheapest offer

A Light Weight Nail Commonly Used For Cabinet Making And Light Duty Applications. Bright Nails Are Self Coloured And Have No Plating.PTDTIMPPB50P
£1.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com