Timco VBD12 Premium Diamond Tile & Glass Bit 12.0Mm Blister Pack 1

TIMCO Premium Diamond Tile & Glass Bit - 12mm

Timco VBD12 Premium Diamond Tile & Glass Bit 12.0Mm Blister Pack 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.09
Free Delivery

Timco - Premium Diamond Tile & Glass Bit (Size 12.0mm - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£21.75
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Premium Diamond Tile & Glass Bit - 12mm

In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery

TIMCO Premium Diamond Tile & Glass Bit - 12mm

In stock
£23.50
Free Delivery

TIMCO Premium Diamond Tile & Glass Bit - 12mm

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

TIMCO Premium Diamond Tile & Glass Bit - 12mm

In stock
£29.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMCO Premium Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit - 117 x 150mm - 1pc
£80.76
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco VBD6 Premium Diamond Tile & Glass Bit 6.0Mm Blister Pack 1
£15.40
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco VBD7 Premium Diamond Tile & Glass Bit 7.0Mm Blister Pack 1
£15.40
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco GPE125222 Premium Diamond Blade Segmented 125 X 22.2 Box 1
£2.64
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco VBD12 Premium Diamond Tile & Glass Bit 12.0Mm Blister Pack 1

Cheapest offer

Ideal For Drilling A Clean Hole Into Hard Materials Such As Ceramics Porcelain Marble And Slate.PTDTIMVBD12
£17.09
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com