Timco - Press Lock - Black (Size 3" - 1 Each)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.90
Free Delivery

Timco - Press Lock - Black (Size 3" - 1 Each)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.90
Free Delivery

Timco Press Lock Black With 1 Key Supplied - 3"

1-3 working days
£7.37
Delivery from £6.00

Timco - Press Lock - Black (Size 3" - 1 Each)

In stock
£7.42
Free Delivery
Timco - Press Lock - Black (Size 3" - 1 Each)

Cheapest offer

Supplied with 1 key (spare keys also available as one key fits all locks), Manufacturer: TIMco
£6.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO Press Lock - Black - 5" - Surface Mounted Shed Door & Gate Deadlock
£8.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Press Lock - Black - 5" - Surface Mounted Shed Door & Gate Deadlock (Pack of 2)
£12.80
6.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Timco Press Lock Black With 1 Key Supplied - 4"
£8.63
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco - Press Lock with Extra Long Keys - Epoxy Black (Size 3" - 1 Each)
£9.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Press Lock Spare Keys - Zinc (Size - 5 Pieces)
£7.38
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery