Timco 30012SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 3.0 X 12 Box 200

TIMCO PZ1 CSK ZYP Solo Woodscrew - 3.0 x 12 - Gold - Box of 200

Timco 30012SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 3.0 X 12 Box 200

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£0.64
Free Delivery

Solo Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws 3mm 12mm Pack of 200

1-3 days
£0.95
Delivery from £5.95

Solo Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws

Unknown
£0.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO PZ1 CSK ZYP Solo Woodscrew - 3.0 x 12 - Gold - Box of 200

In stock
£4.42
22.1 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TIMCO PZ1 CSK ZYP Solo Woodscrew - 3.0 x 12 - Gold - Box of 200

In stock
£4.94
Free Delivery

Timco Solo Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 3.0 X 12 (200Pcs)

1-3 working days
£4.95
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO PZ1 CSK ZYP Solo Woodscrew - 3.0 x 12 - Gold - Box of 200

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO PZ1 CSK ZYP Solo Woodscrew - 3.0 x 12 - Gold - Box of 200

In stock
£5.07
Free Delivery

TIMCO PZ1 CSK ZYP Solo Woodscrew - 3.0 x 12 - Gold - Box of 200

In stock
£5.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMco 30016CLASS Classic Multi Purpose Screw PZ1 CSK A2 S/S 3.0 x 16mm Box of 200
£8.22
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TIMco 30016CLAF PZ1 CSK ZYP Classic Screw 3.0 x 16 - Yellow (Box of 200)
£5.72
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco 30020SOLOC Solo Woodscrew PZ1 CSK ZYP 3.0 x 20mm Box of 200
£5.66
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TIMco 30017SOLOC Solo Woodscrew PZ1 CSK ZYP 3.0 x 17mm Box of 200
£5.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
TIMco 30012CLAF Classic Multi Purpose Screw PZ1 CSK ZYP 3.0 x 12mm Box of 200
£5.93
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Timco 30012SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 3.0 X 12 Box 200

Cheapest offer

A Single Thread Woodscrew Mainly Used In Various Types Of Timber And Man-Made Boards Or Into Masonry With The Use Of A Plastic Plug.PTDTIM30012SOLOC
£0.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.