Timco 40SEP Screw Eyes - Zinc 40Mm TIMpac 10

TIMCO Screw Eyes Silver - 40mm

Timco 40SEP Screw Eyes - Zinc 40Mm TIMpac 10

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.08
Free Delivery

Timco - Screw Eyes - Zinc (Size 40mm - 10 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£3.91
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Screw Eyes Silver - 40mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.10
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Screw Eyes Silver - 40mm (10 Pack Bag)

1-2 days
£4.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco 55SEP Screw Eyes - Zinc 55Mm TIMpac 4
£1.08
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMCO Hooks & Eyes Mixed Tray - Various Sizes - Cup Hooks - 133pcs
£9.99
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Timco 45SEP Screw Eyes - Zinc 45Mm TIMpac 5
£1.08
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 30SEP Screw Eyes - Zinc 30Mm TIMpac 15
£1.08
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco - Vine Eyes - Zinc (Size 100mm - 2 Pieces)
£3.91
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco 40SEP Screw Eyes - Zinc 40Mm TIMpac 10

Cheapest offer

A Medium Duty Versatile Solution For Either Hanging Or Attaching Items To Timber Or Masonry With The Use Of A Plug.PTDTIM40SEP
£1.08
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.