Timco Sds Plus Hammer Bit Clip 1 SDS12800

TIMCO SDS Plus Hammer Drill Bit 12.0 x 800mm

Timco Sds Plus Hammer Bit Clip 1 SDS12800

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.73
Free Delivery

TIMCO SDS Plus Hammer Drill Bit 12.0 x 800mm

In stock
£16.48
Free Delivery

Timco - Sds Plus Hammer Bit (Size 12.0 X 800 - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£16.79
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO SDS Plus Hammer Drill Bit 12.0 x 800mm

In stock
£18.05
Free Delivery

TIMCO SDS Plus Hammer Drill Bit 12.0 x 800mm

In stock
£21.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco SDS6160 Sds Plus Hammer Bit 6.0 X 160 Clip 1
£1.04
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco - Wood Auger Bit - Sds Shank (Size 8 X 200 - 1 Each)
£8.88
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco SDS65260 Sds Plus Hammer Bit 6.5 X 260 Clip 1
£2.08
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco AP55160 Professional Sds Plus Hammer Bit 5.5 X 160 Clip 1
£2.36
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco MSRB14 Sds Shank Rebar Cutters - Complete 14 X 300 Tube 1
£76.57
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco Sds Plus Hammer Bit Clip 1 SDS12800

Cheapest offer

A High Quality Cost Effective Drill Bit Suitable For Use In Rotary Hammers With The Sds Plus Tool System. Fully Heat Treated To Eliminate BendingShot Blast Finish For Rust ProtectionPTDTIMSDS12800
£10.73
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com