Timco SA10235 Wood Auger Bit - Sds Shank 10 X 235 Tube 1

TIMCO SDS Plus Shank Auger Bit - 10 x 235

Timco SA10235 Wood Auger Bit - Sds Shank 10 X 235 Tube 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.63
Free Delivery

Timco - Wood Auger Bit - Sds Shank (Size 10 X 235 - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£9.70
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO SDS Plus Shank Auger Bit - 10 x 235

In stock
£10.62
Free Delivery

TIMCO SDS Plus Shank Auger Bit - 10 x 235

In stock
£10.63
Free Delivery

TIMCO SDS Plus Shank Auger Bit - 10 x 235

In stock
£11.25
Free Delivery

TIMCO SDS Plus Shank Auger Bit - 10 x 235

In stock
£13.43
Free Delivery

TIMCO SDS Plus Shank Auger Bit - 10 x 235

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£18.39
Delivery from £1.95

Similar products

Timco SDS6160 Sds Plus Hammer Bit 6.0 X 160 Clip 1
£1.04
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco - Wood Auger Bit - Sds Shank (Size 8 X 200 - 1 Each)
£8.88
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco SDS65260 Sds Plus Hammer Bit 6.5 X 260 Clip 1
£2.08
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco AP55160 Professional Sds Plus Hammer Bit 5.5 X 160 Clip 1
£2.36
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco MSRB14 Sds Shank Rebar Cutters - Complete 14 X 300 Tube 1
£76.57
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco SA10235 Wood Auger Bit - Sds Shank 10 X 235 Tube 1

Cheapest offer

A High Performance Wood Drill For Drilling A Deep Hole Into Various Types Of Timber.PTDTIMSA10235
£5.63
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com