TIMco 00634CPAZP PZ2 PAN BZP Self Tapping Screw 6 x 3/4 - Zinc (Pack of 18)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.80
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMco Self-Tapping Screws PZ2 PAN 6 x 3/4" BZP - Bag of 18

Branch Delivery
£1.84
Delivery from £25.00

Pan Head Pozi Self Tapping Screws

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco 00634CPAZP PZ2 PAN BZP Self Tapping Screw 6 x 3/4 - Zinc (Pack of 18)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.99
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMco 00634CPAZP PZ2 PAN BZP Self Tapping Screw 6 x 3/4 - Zinc (Pack of 18)

In stock
£4.98
Free Delivery

TIMco 00634CPAZP PZ2 PAN BZP Self Tapping Screw 6 x 3/4 - Zinc (Pack of 18)

In stock
£5.08
Free Delivery

Timco Self-Tapping Pan Head Silver Screws - 6 X 3/4

1-3 working days
£5.08
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 00634CPAZP PZ2 PAN BZP Self Tapping Screw 6 x 3/4 - Zinc (Pack of 18)

In stock
£5.65
Free Delivery

TIMco 00634CPAZP PZ2 PAN BZP Self Tapping Screw 6 x 3/4 - Zinc (Pack of 18)

In stock
£5.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TIMco 00634CPAZP PZ2 PAN BZP Self Tapping Screw 6 x 3/4 - Zinc (Pack of 18)

Cheapest offer

Cross recess pan head self-tapping screw AB Rec type Case hardened to prevent both shearing under load and resistance to excess torque pressure. Self-tapping 60 degree thread for ease of insertion, Manufacturer: TIMco
£1.80
amazon.co.uk