TIMCO Sherardised Square Twisted Nail - 30 x 3.75-1kg Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.80
Free Delivery

TIMCO Sherardised Square Twisted Nail - 30 x 3.75-1kg Bag

In stock
£8.81
Free Delivery

Timco Square Twist Nails Sherardised - 30 X 3.75

1-3 working days
£9.17
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco SST30B Square Twist Nails Sherardised 30 x 3.75mm 1.00 KG

1-2 days
£9.18
Free Delivery

TIMCO Sherardised Square Twisted Nail - 30 x 3.75-1kg Bag

In stock
£9.25
Free Delivery

TIMCO Sherardised Square Twisted Nail - 30 x 3.75-1kg Bag

In stock
£10.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMCO Sherardised Square Twisted Nail - 30 x 3.75-25kg Box
Free Delivery
Timco SST40B Square Twist Nails - Sherardised 40 X 3.75
£3.70
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco SST40T Square Twist Nails - Sherardised 40 X 3.75
Free Delivery
Timco SST40 Square Twist Nails - Sherardised 40 X 3.75
Free Delivery
Timco SST30LB Square Twist Nails - Sherardised 30 X 3.75
Free Delivery
TIMCO Sherardised Square Twisted Nail - 30 x 3.75-1kg Bag

Cheapest offer

1 kg of Sherardised Square Twist Nails Various sizes available Suitable for use with builders metal works Presented in the handy re-usable TIMbag, Weight: 1.1464037624 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO