TIMCO Slotted Mirror Plate 32mm - Pack of 4 - Gold

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.70
Delivery from £4.49

TIMco Mirror Plate Slotted 32mm EB (Pack of 4)

Branch Delivery
£2.92
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Slotted Mirror Plate 32mm - Pack of 4 - Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.25
Free Delivery

TIMCO Slotted Mirror Plate 32mm - Pack of 4 - Gold

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Timco - Mirror Plates - Slotted - Electro Brass (Size 32mm - 4 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Slotted Mirror Plate 32mm - Pack of 4 - Gold

In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery

TIMCO Slotted Mirror Plate 32mm - Pack of 4 - Gold

In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

TIMCO Slotted Mirror Plate 32mm - Pack of 4 - Gold

In stock
£6.18
Free Delivery

TIMCO Slotted Mirror Plate 32mm - Pack of 4 - Gold

In stock
£8.03
Free Delivery
TIMCO Slotted Mirror Plate 32mm - Pack of 4 - Gold

Cheapest offer

For hanging mirrors, pictures, bookshelves or other cabinets Slots provide easy removal for cleaning and re-hanging Electro Brass Presented in the handy TIMpac, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£1.70
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TIMco Mirror Plate Slotted 38mm EB (Pack of 4)
£2.92
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Timco Mirror Screws Flat Head Chrome - 8 X 1 1/4
£7.81
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Mirror Screws Dome Head Chrome - 8 X 1
£68.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco - Mirror Plates - Plain - Electro Brass (Size 32mm - 4 Pieces)
£4.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Mirror Screws Dome Head Chrome - 8 X 2
£76.32
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery