Timco - Solid Drawn Hinge - Solid Brass - Antique Brass (Size 64 x 35-2 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.41
Free Delivery

Timco Solid Drawn Brass Hinges Antique Brass - 64 X 35

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.41
Delivery from £6.00

Timco - Solid Drawn Hinge - Solid Brass - Antique Brass (Size 64 x 35-2 Pieces)

In stock
£6.71
Free Delivery

Timco - Solid Drawn Hinge - Solid Brass - Antique Brass (Size 64 x 35-2 Pieces)

In stock
£7.38
Free Delivery
Timco - Solid Drawn Hinge - Solid Brass - Antique Brass (Size 64 x 35-2 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

Size L x W mm - 64 x 35 Knuckle Dia. mm - 5.0 Hole Dia. mm - 3.7 Thickness mm - 2.00 Knuckle Type - Plain, Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Timco
£6.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Timco - Solid Drawn Hinge - Solid Brass - Bronze (Size 64 x 35-2 Pieces)
£5.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Solid Drawn Brass Hinges Polished Chrome - 75 X 40
£7.65
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco - Solid Drawn Hinge - Solid Brass - Antique Brass (Size 50 x 28-2 Pieces)
£4.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Solid Drawn Brass Hinges Bronze - 75 X 40
£7.65
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco - Solid Drawn Hinge - Solid Brass - Polished Brass (Size 50 x 28-2 Pieces)
£4.79
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery