Timco 50120SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 5.0 X 120 Box 100

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Gold - 5.0 x 120 - Box of 100

Timco 50120SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 5.0 X 120 Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.28
Free Delivery

5.0 x 120 Solo Woodscrews Double Countersunk PZ2 - Zinc & Yellow Box of 100

In stock
£9.84
Free Delivery

5.0 x 120 Solo Woodscrews Double Countersunk PZ2 - Zinc & Yellow Box of 100

In stock
£9.85
Free Delivery

Timco Solo Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 X 120 (100Pcs)

1-3 working days
£10.64
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Gold - 5.0 x 120 - Box of 100

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.06
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Solo Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 x 120

3-5 days
£11.25
Free Delivery

5.0 x 120 Solo Woodscrews Double Countersunk PZ2 - Zinc & Yellow Box of 100

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

5.0 x 120 Solo Woodscrews Double Countersunk PZ2 - Zinc & Yellow Box of 100

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Gold - 5.0 x 120 - Box of 100

£17.27
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Timco 50120SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 5.0 X 120 Box 100

Cheapest offer

A Single Thread Woodscrew Mainly Used In Various Types Of Timber And Man-Made Boards Or Or Into Masonry With The Use Of A Plastic Plug.PTDTIM50120SOLOC
£5.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com