Timco 60090SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 6.0 X 90 Box 100

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Gold - 6.0 x 90mm - 60090SOLOC

Timco 60090SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 6.0 X 90 Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.64
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Gold - 6.0 x 90mm - 60090SOLOC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.75
Delivery from £4.49

Solo Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws 6mm 90mm Pack of 100

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Solo Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco 60090SOLOC Solo Woodscrew PZ3 CSK ZYP 6.0 x 90mm Box of 100

2-3 days
£9.13
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Gold - 6.0 x 90mm - 60090SOLOC

In stock
£9.22
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Gold - 6.0 x 90mm - 60090SOLOC

In stock
£9.27
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Gold - 6.0 x 90mm - 60090SOLOC

In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Gold - 6.0 x 90mm - 60090SOLOC

In stock
£9.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Timco 60090SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 6.0 X 90 Box 100

Cheapest offer

A Single Thread Woodscrew Mainly Used In Various Types Of Timber And Man-Made Boards Or Or Into Masonry With The Use Of A Plastic Plug.PTDTIM60090SOLOC
£4.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com