Timco 50100SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 5.0 X 100 Box 100

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - PZ - Double Countersunk - Yellow - 5.0 x 100mm - Box of 100

Used Offers from

Timco 50100SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 5.0 X 100 Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.43
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - PZ - Double Countersunk - Yellow - 5.0 x 100mm - Box of 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.19
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Solo Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws 5mm 100mm Pack of 100

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Solo Countersinking Pozi Wood Screws

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco Solo Woodscrew PZ2 CSK 5.0 x 100mm Zinc/Yell Pass - Box of 100

Branch Delivery
£6.29
Delivery from £25.00

Timco 50100SOLOC PZ2 CSK ZYP Solo Woodscrew 5.0 x 100 - Yellow (Box of 100)

2-3 days
£6.65
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - PZ - Double Countersunk - Yellow - 5.0 x 100mm - Box of 100

In stock
£7.33
Free Delivery

Timco Solo Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 X 100 (100Pcs)

1-3 working days
£7.54
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - PZ - Double Countersunk - Yellow - 5.0 x 100mm - Box of 100

In stock
£7.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Timco 50100SOLOC Solo Chipboard & Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 5.0 X 100 Box 100

Cheapest offer

A Single Thread Woodscrew Mainly Used In Various Types Of Timber And Man-Made Boards Or Or Into Masonry With The Use Of A Plastic Plug.PTDTIM50100SOLOC
£3.43
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com