Timco Solo Countersunk Gold Woodscrews (5.0 x 80mm) (1000 Pieces)

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack -5.0 x 80mm - Gold

Timco Solo Countersunk Gold Woodscrews (5.0 x 80mm) (1000 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£35.34
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack -5.0 x 80mm - Gold

In stock
£35.95
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack -5.0 x 80mm - Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.16
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Timco Solo Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 X 80 (1000Pcs)

1-3 working days
£36.18
Delivery from £6.00

Trade Packs 1000 pcs ~ Timco SOLO YELLOW WOODSCREW POZI COUNTERSUNK ~ Screws 4.0 & 5.0mm (5.0 x 80mm)

In stock
£39.98
Free Delivery
Timco Solo Countersunk Gold Woodscrews (5.0 x 80mm) (1000 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

Timco Solo Countersunk Gold Woodscrews (5.0 x 80mm) (1000 Pieces)(50080SOLOIND) A single thread woodscrew mainly used in various types of timber and...
£35.34
1-2 days
onbuy.com

Similar products

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 5.0 x 60mm - Gold
£22.64
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Solo 4.0 x 40mm Countersunk Multipurpose Woodscrews (200 Pack)
£6.79
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery