Timco 40050SOLOIND Solo Woodscrew Industry Pack 4.0 X 50 Box 1000

Timco - Solo Woodscrew Industry Pack (Size 4.0 x 50-1000 Pieces)

Used Offers from

Timco 40050SOLOIND Solo Woodscrew Industry Pack 4.0 X 50 Box 1000

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.17
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 50mm - Gold

In stock
£15.04
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 50mm - Gold

In stock
£15.05
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 50mm - Gold

In stock
£16.25
Free Delivery

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 50mm - Gold

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.55
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 50mm - Gold

In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery

Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 4.0 x 50mm - Gold

3-5 days
£17.25
Free Delivery

Timco Solo Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.0 X 50 (1000Pcs)

1-3 working days
£17.50
Delivery from £6.00

Timco - Solo Woodscrew Industry Pack (Size 4.0 x 50-1000 Pieces)

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Timco 40030SOLOIND Solo Woodscrew Industry Pack 4.0 X 30 Box 1000
£7.12
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 50060STUBY Solo Woodscrews - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 5.0 X 60 Tub 400
£11.38
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco - Solo Woodscrew Industry Pack (Size 5.0 x 100-1000 Pieces)
£32.39
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 40050SOLOIND Solo Woodscrew Industry Pack 4.0 X 50 Box 1000

Cheapest offer

A Single Thread Woodscrew Mainly Used In Various Types Of Timber And Man-Made Boards Or Into Masonry With The Use Of A Plastic Plug.PTDTIM40050SOLOIND
£11.17
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.