Timco Spring Head Nails Galvanised - 65 X 3.35

TIMCO Galvanized Spring Head - 65 x 3.35-2.5kg Bag

Timco Spring Head Nails Galvanised - 65 X 3.35

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.74
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco GSN65LB Spring Head Galvanised 65 x 3.35mm 2.50 KG

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£20.75
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized Spring Head - 65 x 3.35-2.5kg Bag

In stock
£21.14
10.57 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized Spring Head - 65 x 3.35-2.5kg Bag

In stock
£21.15
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized Spring Head - 65 x 3.35-2.5kg Bag

In stock
£21.17
Free Delivery

TIMco Galvanised Spring Head Nails 65mm x 3.35mm - 2.5kg Bag

Branch Delivery
£33.60
Delivery from £25.00

Similar products

Timco GSN65B Spring Head Nails - Galvanised 65 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco GSN65 Spring Head Nails - Galvanised 65 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco GSN65MB Spring Head Nails - Galvanised 65 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco 287878 Spring Loaded Animal Bolt - Hot Dipped Galvanised 5 5/8in TIMbag 1
£5.92
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
M5 x 50mm Spring Toggle with Screw PLASTERBOARD Hollow Wall FIXINGS (12)
£4.99
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Spring Head Nails Galvanised - 65 X 3.35

Cheapest offer

For fixing corrugated sheeting. The twisted shank gives an enhanced pull-out resistance. Commonly used in roofing applications.Approx. Pcs Per 1kg140CE Standard WebBS EN 14592:2008Corrosion Rating2 - Occasionally damp/wet, rural and sheltered areasDescriptionFor fixing corrugated sheeting. The twisted shank gives an enhanced pull-out resistance. Commonly used in roofing applications.FinishGalvanisedHead Area mm316.23Head TypeSpringLength mm65MaterialCarbon SteelPack Dimensions L x W x H mm318 x 250 x 100Pack Weight kg2.500Point Length mm5.04Product CodeGSN65LBService Class2Shank Dia. mm3.35Size mm65 x 3.35Weight kg2.5.
£20.74
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)