TIMCO GST30T - Square Twist Nails - Galvanised - 30 X 3.75-2.5KG Tub

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.81
Free Delivery

TIMCO GST30T - Square Twist Nails - Galvanised - 30 X 3.75-2.5KG Tub

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.97
6.39 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Square Twist Nails Galvanised - 30 X 3.75

1-3 working days
£16.38
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco GST30T Square Twist Nails Galvanised 30 x 3.75mm 2.50 KG

1-2 days
£16.39
Free Delivery

TIMCO GST30T - Square Twist Nails - Galvanised - 30 X 3.75-2.5KG Tub

In stock
£16.70
Free Delivery

TIMCO GST30T - Square Twist Nails - Galvanised - 30 X 3.75-2.5KG Tub

In stock
£16.82
Free Delivery

TIMCO GST30T - Square Twist Nails - Galvanised - 30 X 3.75-2.5KG Tub

In stock
£17.52
Free Delivery

TIMco Square Twist Nail 30mm x 3.75mm Galv - 2.5kg Tub

Branch Delivery
£18.90
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO GST30T - Square Twist Nails - Galvanised - 30 X 3.75-2.5KG Tub

Cheapest offer

For medium duty rust protection Conforms to Eurocode 5 and service class 2 BS EN 14592:2008 For use in occasionally damp/wet, rural and sheltered areas, Weight: 2.6896395964 pounds, Manufacturer: Timco
£15.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.